BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LAGARDÈRE SPORTS MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03693619

Registered office address
Cardinal Place 4th Floor, 80 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2019
due by 2 February 2019

Last statement dated 19 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTS MARKETING & MANAGEMENT (U.K.) LIMITED 28 Jan 1999 - 16 Jan 2017
SPEED 7426 LIMITED 11 Jan 1999 - 28 Jan 1999