MERCIA HEALTHCARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03693526

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1742) LIMITED 11 Jan 1999 - 18 Mar 1999