GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (LUTON) LIMITED

Company number 03691887

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLBRIGHT LIMITED 05 Jan 1999 - 24 Feb 1999