THE HOCA PRACTICE LIMITED

Company number 03691533

Registered office address
952 Eastern Avenue, Ilford, England, IG2 7JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2020
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOGAN-O'NEILL CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LIMITED 04 Jan 1999 - 09 Jun 2004