TANKSPAN LEASING LIMITED

Company number 03690154

Registered office address
The Old Farm Office, Peper Harow Park, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNI-FREIGHT CORPORATION LIMITED 30 Dec 1998 - 13 Dec 1999