E. Y. AUTOMATION LIMITED

Company number 03690150

Registered office address
Suite 59 42 St Johns Road, Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England, YO12 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 12 January 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MAINTEAM ASSOCIATES LIMITED 30 Dec 1998 - 18 Jan 1999