IGE STERLING TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03689771

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2020
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IGE TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 1999 - 09 May 2013
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2481) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 25 Mar 1999