BL FRASER LIMITED

Company number 03689769

Registered office address
27 Baker Street, London, W1U 8AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSE OF FRASER (PROPERTY) LIMITED 14 May 1999 - 02 Jun 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2482) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 14 May 1999