GROSVENOR PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03689743

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2485) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 26 May 1999