PREMIER OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03689626

Registered office address
23 Lower Belgrave Street, London, SW1W 0NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER MYANMAR HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 30 Aug 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2476) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 10 Mar 1999