RFML PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03689599

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2472) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 11 Feb 1999