CONSOLIDATED INSURANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03689419

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 December 2019
due by 12 January 2020

Last statement dated 29 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2479) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 16 Mar 1999