CITIGROUP PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03687297

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANTBRASS LIMITED 22 Dec 1998 - 31 Oct 2001