DRUID QUEST LIMITED

Company number 03686910

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 4 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
70 VSQ LIMITED 22 Dec 1998 - 03 Mar 1999