HEALTH SECTOR PUBLISHING LTD

Company number 03685967

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
PHARMACEUTICAL FIELD LIMITED 18 Dec 1998 - 13 Nov 2003