BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FFT EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 03685684

Registered office address
Unit 7 127 Olympic Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 December 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2017
due by 1 January 2018

Last statement dated 18 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
FISCHER EDUCATION PROJECT LIMITED 18 Dec 1998 - 15 Feb 2013