HARRIS FURNISHINGS LIMITED

Company number 03685174

Registered office address
Purfleet By Pass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 747 LIMITED 17 Dec 1998 - 11 Jan 1999