TITON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 03684214

Registered office address
Riverbank House, 2 Swan Lane, London, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TITON MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 06 Mar 2001
DIESEL SYSTEMS LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 07 Oct 1999