CLARIPOINT LIMITED

Company number 03683802

Registered office address
Britannia House, Caerphilly Business Park, Caerphilly, Wales, CF83 3GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2020
due by 21 June 2020

Last statement dated 7 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART SHOPPER LTD. 15 Dec 1998 - 04 Feb 2000