BAYTREE LABS LTD

Company number 03682012

Registered office address
Unit 21 Kingspark Business Centre, 152-178 Kingston Road, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
METAVERSE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 24 Jan 2014