1PM (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03681755

Registered office address
2nd Floor, St James House The Square, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1 PM LTD 03 Feb 2003 - 14 Jun 2006
ONE PM LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 03 Feb 2003