USI PLUMBING LIMITED

Company number 03681531

Registered office address
Old Mill Lane Low Road, Hunslet, Leeds, LS10 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
USI PLUMBING PLC 22 Jun 1999 - 18 Dec 2012
USI HARDWARE PLC 05 Jan 1999 - 22 Jun 1999
FUTUREMERGE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Dec 1998 - 05 Jan 1999