VANCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03677656

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, England, SE1 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2020
due by 5 April 2020

Last statement dated 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DECISION STRATEGIES LTD 05 Nov 2003 - 28 Feb 2005
DECISION STRATEGIES/FAIRFAX INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 04 Dec 1998 - 05 Nov 2003
GRAILREALM LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 04 Dec 1998