THE FAT DUCK LIMITED

Company number 03677212

Registered office address
Unit B Tectonic Place, Holyport Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 2YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 16 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FAT DUCK RESTAURANTS LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 20 Mar 2006