BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAUNCE O'HARA & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03676983

Registered office address
82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last statement dated 17 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
GENSTORE LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 02 May 2001