EASYNET CHANNEL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03676297

Registered office address
Interoute Communications Limited, 31st Floor 25 Canada Square, London, E14 5LQ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
25 April 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
1 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFIN INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 29 Aug 2014