NETWORK SPACE (NETWORKCENTRES) LIMITED

Company number 03674369

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton-Le-Willows, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK SPACE LIMITED 15 Jan 1999 - 03 Jul 2014
EVER 1062 LIMITED 26 Nov 1998 - 15 Jan 1999