BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TNARG TNARG LIMITED

Company number 03673923

Registered office address
April Cottage School Road, Nomansland, Salisbury, SP5 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2018
due by 9 December 2018

Last statement dated 25 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
TNARG TNARG ANIMATIONS LIMITED 25 Nov 1998 - 08 Jul 2013