EVANS RANDALL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03672893

Registered office address
Chobham Park, Chobham Park Lane Chobham, Working, Surrey, GU24 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVANS RANDALL FINANCE LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 22 Mar 2005
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2464) LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 16 Dec 1998