SDL MINORITIES LIMITED

Company number 03672462

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, Holborn, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 November 2018
due by 24 November 2018

Last statement dated 10 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERIAN MINORITIES LIMITED 05 Aug 2010 - 08 Nov 2016
MORELLO SOFTWARE LIMITED 23 Feb 2004 - 05 Aug 2010
WEBDEVELOPMENT LIMITED 15 Mar 1999 - 23 Feb 2004
MEDIASURFACE LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 15 Mar 1999
MEDIA SURFACE LIMITED 23 Nov 1998 - 02 Dec 1998