DURA AUTOMOTIVE ACQUISITION LIMITED

Company number 03672209

Registered office address
C/O Dac Beachcroft Llp Portwall Place, Portwall Lane, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 9HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2466) LIMITED 23 Nov 1998 - 25 Jan 1999