RFML INVESTMENT FUND LIMITED

Company number 03671688

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2469) LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 11 Feb 1999