BRIGHTHAND LIMITED

Company number 03671682

Registered office address
10 Cloisters House, 8 Battersea Park Road, London, SW8 4BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2450) LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 24 Nov 1998