DEVA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03671671

Registered office address
The Quarry Hill Road, Eccleston, Chester, England, CH4 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVA HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 28 Feb 2008
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2452) LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 01 Dec 1998