PULMAGEN THERAPEUTICS (SYNERGY) LIMITED

Company number 03671653

Registered office address
30 C/O Mvm Partners Llp, 30 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 2FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGENTA DISCOVERY LIMITED 06 Oct 2000 - 16 Feb 2010
CHEMMEDICA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 27 Jan 1999 - 06 Oct 2000
CHEMMEDICA LIMITED 17 Dec 1998 - 27 Jan 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2455) LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 17 Dec 1998