TARSUS OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 03671643

Registered office address
Metro Building 9th Floor, 1 Butterwick Hammersmith, London, W6 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2020
due by 7 December 2020

Last statement dated 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2456) LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 16 Dec 1998