FREAK'N SEE MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 03671508

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2020
due by 16 December 2020

Last statement dated 4 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STM SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD 20 Nov 1998 - 10 Jun 2003