MAYBOURNE HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03669284

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2019
due by 26 November 2019

Last statement dated 12 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RAGLAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 25 Jan 2005 - 08 Feb 2005
SAVOY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Dec 1998 - 25 Jan 2005
SAVREG H LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 18 Dec 1998