SAVOY THEATRE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03669280

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Alexander House Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVREG G LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 18 Dec 1998