BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLARIDGE'S HOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03669265

Registered office address
Maybourne Hotel Group, 41-43 Brook Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 4HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2018
due by 26 November 2018

Last statement dated 12 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVREG C LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 18 Dec 1998