AIR LIQUIDE UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03668663

Registered office address
Station Road, Coleshill, Birmingham, Warwickshire, B46 1JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MESSER UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Dec 1998 - 07 Dec 2004
67 VSQ LIMITED 17 Nov 1998 - 14 Dec 1998