AARDMAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03668244

Registered office address
Gas Ferry Road, Bristol, BS1 6UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (170) LIMITED 16 Nov 1998 - 16 Dec 1998