BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE LIVING FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03667015

Registered office address
31 Gloucester Square, London, W2 2TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2018
due by 26 November 2018

Last statement dated 12 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LATINTIME LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 20 Nov 1998