INTER RESTED LIMITED

Company number 03666295

Registered office address
Sudbury House, 56 London Street, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, England, SN7 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 1192 LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 22 Jan 1999