T3 TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03659931

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
Z.H.L. LIMITED 02 Nov 1998 - 14 Apr 1999