UFI VOCTECH TRUST

Company number 03658378

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place (First Floor), London, England, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UFI CHARITABLE TRUST 29 Jun 2000 - 30 Apr 2020
UFI LIMITED 23 Oct 1998 - 29 Jun 2000