BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

N J CATERING LIMITED

Company number 03658103

Registered office address
32 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1589 - Manufacture of other food products
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PRODUCTION KITCHEN LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 06 Feb 2009