SOLL (SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE)

Company number 03656340

Registered office address
The Park Club 17 Croft Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLL LEISURE 18 May 2000 - 13 Sep 2004
SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE LEISURE LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 18 May 2000