BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SERCO LISTENING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03651678

Registered office address
Serco House 16 Bartley Wood Business Park, Bartley Way, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2019
due by 3 October 2019

Last statement dated 19 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LISTENING COMPANY LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 24 Nov 2011
QUESTCOVE LIMITED 19 Oct 1998 - 01 Dec 1998