ENERGIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03649524

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THISTLEDEW LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 08 Dec 1998